Please select your home edition
Edition
Star Sailors League 2016

Photo Gallery Search





  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Alcatel J/70 Worlds in San Francisco day 4
  • Day 2 of Melges 32 World Championship at Sail Newport
  • Day 2 of Melges 32 World Championship at Sail Newport
  • Day 2 of Melges 32 World Championship at Sail Newport
  • Day 2 of Melges 32 World Championship at Sail Newport
  • Les Voiles de St Tropez day 5
  • Les Voiles de St Tropez day 5
  • Gstaad Yacht Club Centenary Trophy
  • Spartan wins the 6th Gstaad Yacht Club Centenary Trophy at Les Voiles de St Tropez
  • 6th Gstaad Yacht Club Centenary Trophy at Les Voiles de St Tropez
  • 6th Gstaad Yacht Club Centenary Trophy at Les Voiles de St Tropez
  • Spartan wins the 6th Gstaad Yacht Club Centenary Trophy at Les Voiles de St Tropez
  • 6th Gstaad Yacht Club Centenary Trophy at Les Voiles de St Tropez
  • Star Sailors League Finals format
  • Star Sailors League
  • Preparations ahead Star Sailors League sailing
  • Star Sailors League
  • Robert Stanjek & Frithjof Kleen during Star Sailors League racing
  • Mateusz Kuznierewicz & Dominik Zycki during Star Sailors League racing
  • Henri Lloyd's Craig Prest
  • 1st Topper Girl and 3rd Overall, Eabha Strong-Wright at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Topper Boy and 1st Overall Topper, Ben Willett at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Regatta Tera, Liam Farrell at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Regatta Optimist Girl, Naomi Edwards at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Regatta Optimist boy and 1st Overall, Dylan Creighton at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Regatta Optibat Girl, Poppy Shingler at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Optimist Girl, Maddie Leary at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Optimist Boy and 1st Overall, Callum Davidson-Guild at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st girl and 1st overall Bic Techno 5.8, Catrin Williams at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st General Handicap, Theo Phillips at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Feva Girls and 3rd overall, Lucy Hughes and Molly Parrish at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Feva and 3rd General Handicap Overall, Eddie and Kevin Farrell at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st boy and 1st overall Bic Techno 7.8, Shayne Beavan at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Boy and 1st Overall Bic Techno 6.8, Sam Saunders at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Boy and 1st Overall Bic Techno 4.5, Jack Shorrocks at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • 1st Bic Techno 7.8 girl and 2nd overall, Lucy Evans at the RYA Zone Championships in Cardiff Bay
  • Mathew Belcher and Will Ryan
  • Mathew Belcher OAM, Coach Victor Kovalenko and Will Ryan